rbbtext Logo
  • Seite
  • 599

Olympia: Tokio 2020

Tennis/M: 1.Runde oben I

Novak Djokovic (SRB/1) -

Hugo Dellien (BOL) ........... 6:2 6:2

Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) -

Thiago Monteiro (HUN) ........ 6:3 6:4

John Millman (AUS) -

Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) ........ 6:3 6:4

A.Davidovich Fokina (ESP/16) -

Pedro Sousa (POR) ............ 6:3 6:0

Gael Monfils (FRA/10) -

Ilja Iwaschka (BLR) .......... -:- -:-

Michail Kukuschkin (KAZ) -

Federico Coria (ARG) ......... -:- -:-

Norbert Gombos (SVK) -

Marcos Giron (USA) ........... -:- -:-

Kei Nishikori (JPN) -

Andrej Rubljow (ROC/5) ....... -:- -:-

Tennis/M: 1.Runde oben II

Alexander Zverev (GER/4) -

Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) ............ -:- -:-

Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) -

Mohamed Safwat (EGY) ......... -:- -:-

Nikolos Bassilaschwili (GEO) -

Roberto Carballés Baena (ESP). 6:3 6:2

Lorenzo Sonego (ITA/13) -

Taro Daniel (JPN) ........ 4:6 7:6 7:6

Aslan Karazew (ROC/11) -

Tommy Paul (USA) ............. 6:3 6:2

Jeremy Chardy (FRA) -

Tomas Barrios (CHI) .......... 6:1 7:6

Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) -

Liam Broady (GBR) ............ -:- -:-

Marton Fucsovics (HUN) -

Hubert Hurkacz (POL/7) ....... -:- -:-

Tennis/M: 1.Runde unten I

Diego Schwartzman (ARG/8) -

Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) .... -:- -:-

Tomas Machac (CZE) -

Joao Sousa (POR) ............. -:- -:-

Lukas Klein (SVK) -

James Duckworth (AUS) ........ -:- -:-

Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) -

Karen Chatschanow (ROC/12) ... -:- -:-

Ugo Humbert (FRA/14) -

Andujar Pablo (ESP) .......... 7:6 6:1

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) -

Kamil Majchrzak (POL) ........ 6:4 6:2

Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) -

Francis Tiafoe (USA) ......... -:- -:-

Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) -

Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE/3) ... -:- -:-

Tennis/M: 1.Runde unten II

Pablo Busta Carreno (ESP/6) -

Tennys Sandgren (USA) ........ 7:5 6:2

Martin Cilic (CRO) -

Joao Menezes (BRA) ....... 6:7 7:5 7:6

Dominik Koepfer (GER) -

Facundo Bagnis (ARG) ......... -:- -:-

Andy Murray (GBR) -

Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN/9) -:- -:-

Fabio Fognini (ITA/15) -

Sugita Yuichi (JPN) .......... 6:4 6:3

Egor Gerasimow (BLR) -

Simon Gilles (FRA) ....... 4:6 6:3 6:4

Sumit Nagal (IND) -

Denis Istomin (UZB) ...... 6:4 6:7 6:4

Daniil Medwedew (ROC/2) -

Alexander Bublik (KAZ) ....... 6:4 7:6

Tennis: Einzel/Männer

1.Runde

Samstag, 24.Juli - Sonntag, 25.Juli

2.Runde

Montag, 26.Juli - Dienstag, 27.Juli

Achtelfinale

Mittwoch, 28.Juli, 4.00 h

Viertelfinale

Donnerstag, 29.Juli, 4.00 h

Halbfinale

Freitag, 30.Juli, 5.00 h

Spiel um Bronze

Samstag, 31.Juli, 5.00 h

Finale

Sonntag, 1.August, 5.00 h

(ARD Text)