rbbtext Logo
  • Seite
  • 289

Bohle-Kegeln, 1. BL, M, Ansetzungen

15. Spieltag / 09.02.2019

Stralsund - Oberschönew... 48:30 3:0

Stavenhagen - Hertha BSC.. 56:22 3:0

SVL Seedorf - Hannover.... 49:29 3:0

Schwerin - Bergedorf...... 54:24 3:0

Michend./Sed - Oldenburg/H 42:36 2:1

Fehrbellin - Kiel......... 57:21 3:0

16. Spieltag / 10.02.2019

Stralsund - Hertha BSC.... 38:40 2:1

Stavenhagen - Oberschönew. 42:36 2:1

SVL Seedorf - Bergedorf... 56:22 3:0

Schwerin - Hannover....... 51:27 3:0

Michend./Sed - Kiel....... 40:38 2:1

Fehrbellin - Oldenburg/H.. 57:21 3:0

Bohle-Kegeln, 1. BL, M, Tabelle

1. SV 90 Fehrbellin. 16 739:509 37:11

2. ETV/Phönix Kiel.. 16 673:575 34:14

3. Rivalen Hannover. 16 655:593 29:19

4. SVL Seedorf...... 16 644:604 26:22

5. Hertha BSC....... 16 626:622 24:24

6. SG Michendorf/Sed 16 621:627 24:24

7. Oberschönew.Bln 1 16 628:620 22:26

8. Oldenburg/Holst.. 16 605:643 20:28

9. B-W Stavenhagen.. 16 589:659 20:28

10. Einheit Schwerin. 16 589:659 19:29

11. SKV Bergedorf.... 16 550:698 17:31

12. Hansa Stralsund.. 16 569:679 16:32

Bohle-Kegeln, 2. BL Süd-Ost, M, Ansetzungen

15. Spieltag / 09.02.2019

SG Spandau - Oberschönew 3. 43:35 2:1

VKC/FE Spandau - NKC Berlin 39:39 0:3

Sparta/KSG Bln - SV Binde.. 52:26 3:0

Oberschönew 2 - Stendal.... 51:27 3:0

Vetschau - Fehrbellin...... 48:30 3:0

Seyda - Neuruppin.......... 51:27 3:0

16. Spieltag / 10.02.2019

SG Spandau - NKC Berlin...... 38:40 0:3

VKC/FE Spandau - Oberschönew3 51:27 3:0

Sparta/KSG Bln - Stendal..... 44:34 2:1

Oberschönew 2 - SV Binde..... 51:27 3:0

Vetschau - Neuruppin......... 52:26 3:0

Seyda - Fehrbellin 2......... 54:24 3:0

Bohle-Kegeln, 2. BL Süd-Ost, M, Tabelle

1. NKC 72 Berlin.... 16 691:557 36:12

2. VKC/FE Spandau .. 16 665:583 28:20

3. Oberschönew.Bln 2 16 658:590 28:20

4. SV Binde ........ 16 651:597 26:22

5. Sparta/KSG Berlin 16 633:615 26:22

6. SG Spandau....... 16 654:594 25:23

7. 1.KSV Vetschau... 16 627:621 25:23

8. BBC 91 Neuruppin 16 639:609 23:25

9. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 16 614:634 23:25

10. Stendaler KC..... 16 579:669 21:27

11. SV Fehrbellin 2.. 16 555:693 15:33

12. Oberschönew.Bln 3 16 522:726 12:36

Classic-Kegeln, 2. BL Nord-Ost 120, F

15. Spieltag / 10.02.2019

Hohnstädt - Dessauer SV.... 6,0:2,0

Bautzen - Elsterwerda...... 7,0:1,0

Schönebeck - Sangerhausen.. 5,0:3,0

Bennewitz - Brand-Erbisd... 6,0:2,0

Kleeblatt Bln - Schafstädt. 7,0:1,0

1. Germania Schafstädt..15 75,0 22:8

2. MSV Bautzen 04.......15 68,5 18:12

3. VfB Sangerhausen.....15 61,0 16:14

4. Dessauer SV 97.......15 62,5 16:14

5. SKC Kleeblatt Berlin.15 62,0 14:16

6. SSV Brand-Erbisdorf..15 58,5 14:16

7. Hohnstädter SV.......15 55,5 14:16

8. Lok Elsterwerda......15 54,5 14:16

9. Union Schönebeck.....15 55,0 13:17

10. KSV 51 Bennewitz.....15 47,5 11:19

Classic-Kegeln, 2. BL Nord-Ost 120, M

15. Spieltag / 09.02.2019

KV Wolfsburg - Geiseltal.... 7,0:1,0

Zerbst 2 - Elsterwerda...... 5,0:3,0

Schönebeck - Leitzkau....... 1,0:7,0

Senftenberg - Wörlitz....... 6,0:2,0

Kleeblatt Bln - Sandersdorf. 6,5:1,5

1.Geiseltal-Mücheln... 15 72,5 22:8

2.R.-W. Zerbst.2...... 15 72,0 20:10

3.KV Wolfsburg........ 15 79,0 19:11

4.TuS Leitzkau........ 15 63,5 16:14

5.ESV Elsterwerda..... 15 62,5 16:14

6.Kleeblatt Berlin.... 15 63,5 15:15

7.Union Schönebeck.... 15 56,5 15:15

8.SV G-W Wörlitz...... 15 50,0 12:18

9.Union Sandersdorf... 15 41,5 9:21

10.SV Senftenberg...... 15 39,0 6:24

Classic-Kegeln, VL Berlin-Brandenburg, F

08. Spieltag 17.02.2019

Guben - Friedrichshain.. 0:0

Cottbus - Schipkau...... 0:0

Spielfrei: Welzow

1.KSV Borussia Welzow .. 06 32,0 9:3

2.KSV Schipkau ......... 04 19,0 6:2

3.ESV Lok Guben ........ 06 25,0 6:6

4.BSV GW Friedrichshain 05 18,0 4:6

5.ESV Lok Cottbus ...... 05 10,0 1:9

1.neutr. Turnier 09.12.18 Senftenberg

2.neutr. Turnier 31.03.18 Senftenberg

Classic-Kegeln, VL Berlin-Brandenburg, M

16. Spieltag / 09.02.2019

Schipkau - Schwedt............. 3,0:5,0

Friedrichshain - Kleeb.Berlin.. 5,0:3,0

Lauchhammer - Hohenbocka....... 5,0:3,0

Arnsdorf - Zechin.............. 2,0:6,0

Beyern - Semper/AdW Bln........ 7,0:7,0

1.BSV GW Friedrichshain 16 75,0 24:8

2.SG Zechin ........... 16 80,0 19:13

3.Semper/AdW Ber ...... 16 71,5 19:13

4.FC Schwedt .......... 16 67,0 19:13

5.Kleeblatt Berlin..... 16 66,5 18:14

6.KV Lauchhammer ...... 16 67,5 17:15

7.SV Arnsdorf ......... 16 57,0 13:19

8.Hohenbockaer SV GG .. 16 60,0 12:20

9.SV Frieden Beyern ... 16 51,0 10:22

10.KSV Schipkau ........ 16 44,5 9:23